22.07.2017

Einen Silbernen Stifterbrief haben erworben

2016

BZL Bauzentrum Leipzig GmbH    
Fugentechnik Jatzke GmbH, Leipzig    
Dr. Kornelia Stein, Leipzig    
Nadine und Mario Lein, Mannheim    
Koengeter Immobilien, Leipzig    
Landmetzgerei Reiche OHG, Beucha    
Karla und Hans-Joachim Albrecht, Leipzig    
HS Fenster & Türen GmbH, Leipzig    
LVZ Logistik GmbH, Leipzig    
Elisabeth Margarete Kessel, Leipzig    
F.X. Rauch GmbH & Co. KG, Leipzig    
Rosemarie Wagner, Schweinfurt    
Axel Buschmann, Markkleeberg    
Dr. Margarete Kuhn, Hannover    
Familie Kirste, Nobitz    
Audi Leipzig GmbH    
Sonja und Egon Hellriegel, Leipzig    
NEL Neontechnik Elektroanlagen Leipzig GmbH
Jens Zehrfeld, Hamburg
Anita Schulz, Hamburg
GVD Gutenberg Verlag und Druckerei GmbH, Leipzig
Marion und Frank Dittrich, Leipzig
Ingrid Janik GmbH, Leipzig
Brigitte und Ulrich Winkler, Markkleeberg
Inge und Dr. Gerhard Eder, Leipzig


2015

Systemhaus F&E-Soft Ulrich Fechner, Leipzig
Andrea Schwarz, Markkleeberg
Gerlinde Rehner-Scheerer, Weissach
Bernd Harzer, Leipzig
Hella Rudolf, Leipzig
Dr. Gudrun Heller, Threna
Creditreform Leipzig Niedenzu KG
Elisabeth Margarete Kessel, Leipzig
Ingenieurbüro Schilling GmbH, Leipzig
LE Biketour, Tharsos e.V., Leipzig
Robert und Ursula Roggelin, Leipzig
Dr. Uwe Nennemann, Markkleeberg
Rolf Weichert, Ulm
Rosemarie und Heinrich Wagner, Schweinfurt
Beate und Franz-Dietrich Gahrmann, Markkleeberg
Prof. Dr. Günther Otto, Leipzig
Restaurant Olymp Leonard Shtjefni, Leipzig


2014

Audi Leipzig GmbH
Koengeter Immobilien, Leipzig
Sabine Und Günther Schneider, Leipzig
Prof. Dr.-Ing. Bernd und Ute Karwatzky, Leipzig
Uta Hebold und Steffen Fietzek, Stuttgart
PUNCTUM Fotografie, Leipzig
LE Biketour, Tharsos e.V., Leipzig
Seaside Park Hotel Leipzig
Verband Jahrfeier Völkerschlacht b. Leipzig 1813 e.V.
Würdige Spende von der Großfamilie Schmidt, überwiegend Leipziger
Lions Club Leipzig 2000


2013

Dres. Sylvia und Jürgen Krug, Leipzig
Dr. Claudia Grekuhl, Leipzig
Regina und Oliver Lenor, Dessau
Generalleutnant a.D. Wolf-Dieter und Dagmar Löser, Ainring
Elsa Wende, Leipzig
Lions Club Berlin - Sanssouci
Holger Hickethier, Leipzig
Generalleutnant a.D. Roland Kather, Berlin
Petra und Klaus-Michael Rohrwacher, Leipzig
Laumer Leipzig Bausanierung GmbH
Mattias Wende, Leipzig
Dr. Kathrin Wittig, Leipzig
Margarete Adler und Hans-Dietrich Sasse, Leipzig
Treffpunkt Leipzig Gesellschaft für Gästebetreuung und kulturelle Bildung
F.X. Rauch GmbH & Co. KG Naturstein am Bau, Niederlassung Leipzig
LE Biketour, Tharsos e.V., Leipzig
Dana Dolling-Fautz, Leipzig
Volker Bansleben, Leipzig
Gesellschaft der Freunde Lions e.V., Leipzig
Gerhard Walzik, Leipzig
Hans-Dietrich Sasse, Leipzig
Jörg und Ulrike Piesold, Leipzig
Ingolf Seidel, Wölpern


2012

Andrea Schwarz, Markkleeberg
Messepark Leipzig-Markkleeberg Hotelbetriebs GmbH
Lions Club Leipzig - Tilia Lipsiensis
Juliane Seifert und Adrian Appelt, Leipzig
Nadja Seifert und Rene Trommer, Leipzig
Steffen Fietzek, Stuttgart
Gerlinde Rehner-Scherer, Weissach
Rotary Club Leipzig-Brühl
Kabel Deutschland Vertrieb und Service GmbH, Leipzig
Lothar Gerhard Schulze, Leipzig und Marlies Zocher, Eilenburg
Benno Kosmala, Leipzig
Seaside Park Hotel Leipzig
Lions Club Leipzig Saxonia
Ingrid Janik GmbH, Leipzig
Herta und Werner Höhme, Naunhof
Brigitte und Eberhard Streblow, Leipzig
Sabine Behrends, Leipzig
Thomas Behrends, Leipzig


2011

Familie Claus-Dieter Heine, Bremen
Wolfgang Schröder, Grafenhausen
Waagen-Beckel, Leipzig
Rosemarie und Heinrich Wagner, Schweinfurt
Christian und Eva Findeisen, Leipzig
Matthias Sieber, Markranstädt
Sabine Witte, Leipzig
Getränke Staude Leipzig GmbH und Co. KG
Johanna Sinnecker, Hameln
Rosemarie und Horst Zimmermann, Markkleeberg
Messepark Leipzig-Markkleeberg Hotelbetriebs GmbH
Andrea Schwarz, Markkleeberg
DEHOGA Hotel- und Gaststättenverband Sachsen RV Leipzig e. V.
Seaside Park Hotel Leipzig
Wolf-Dietrich Freiherr Speck von Sternburg, Leipzig
Ina und Frieder Nollau, Leipzig
Rotary Club Leipzig-Centrum
Dr. Margarete Kuhn, Hannover
Ulrich Reinhardt, Leipzig
Rainer Tietz, Leipzig
Meiko und Ines Hannig, Hamburg


2010

Handwerkskammer zu Leipzig
Angelika-E., Silke und Christian Dehner, Markkleeberg
Creditreform Leipzig Niedenzu KG
Angela Elsner, Grimma
Volpp+Beck GmbH, Leipzig
Dr. Kathrin Wittig, Leipzig
Immobilienverband Deutschland IVD, Region MItte-Ost e. V., Leipzig
Ella Pabst, Wurzen
Dr. Peter Donat, Leipzig
Edith und Ludwig Göbel, Leipzig
Frank und Angelika Jolig, Fuchshain
Dr. Simone Drobeck-Leskien und Horst Drobeck, Leipzig
Dow Olefinverbund GmbH, Schkopau
Dr. Margarete Kuhn, Hannover
STRABAG AG Direktion Sachsen Bereich Nordsachsen, Schkeuditz
Dr. Gudrun Heller, Threna
Uwe Heisgen, Großpösna
Elisabeth und Dr. Josef Fischer, Leipzig
MIBRAG Mitteldeutsche Braunkohlengesellschaft mbH, Theißen
WEP-Projektentwicklungs-GmbH & Co. KG, Leipzig


2009

fox-COURIER GmbH, Leipzig
Klaus Teichmann, Leipzig
Hans Schwurack, Grimma
Prof. Dr. Jens Martin Rohrbach, Tübingen
MSG Treuhand GmbH Steuerberatungsgesellschaft, Leipzig
Ingrid Janik GmbH Schreibkultur & Papeterie / Montblanc Boutique, Leipzig
LE Biketour, Tharsos e.V., Leipzig